Regal Coaches Limited, Dalkeith

Regal Coaches Limited
DUNDAS HOUSE, WESTFIELD PARK
EH22 3FB Dalkeith
Midlothian Scotland
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
REGAL COACHES LIMITED
Reg. office address
482 LANARK ROAD WEST, EH14 7AN, EDINBURGH, Midlothian Scotland
Company Number
SC229914
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
BODYSHOP EDINBURGH LTD
REGAL COACHES LIMITED
SIC Code
49390 - Other passenger land transport
Date of Incorporation
05 Apr 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Cnj Accounting 16 Cromarty Campus Rosyth Business Centre 16 Cromarty Campus Rosyth Fife KY11 2WX
64 Polton Road Loanhead Midlothian EH20 9DB Scotland
Dundas House Westfield Park Eskbank Midlothian EH22 3FB
64 Polton Road Loanhead Midlothian EH20 9DB

Description

Keywords:
Public Transport, Passenger Land Transport
Regal Coaches Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Regal Coaches Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Ironmills Road
    EH22 1JN  Dalkeith
  2. 59 PENDREICH AVENUE
    EH19 2EE  Bonnyrigg
  3. 53 Waverley Road
    EH19 3BT  Bonnyrigg
  4. 26 WILSON AVENUE
    EH22 2DS  Dalkeith
  5. UNIT 1, SHERWOOD IND.EST
    EH19 3LW  Bonnyrigg
  6. 25 Mansfield Avenue
    EH22 4SJ  Dalkeith
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies