CYGNET STOCKS LIMITED, Dalkeith

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CYGNET STOCKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 RODNEY STREET, EH7 4EN, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC540792
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
05/09/2016 - MSK SCOT LTD
SIC Code
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Date of Incorporation
21 Jul 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Cafe, Restaurants
CYGNET STOCKS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CYGNET STOCKS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tesco Dalkeith Hardengreen
    EH22 3PP  Dalkeith
    0131 660 6245
  2. 9 eskdaill court
    EH22 1AG  Dalkeith
    0131 660 4911
  3. 15 Jarnac Court
    EH22 1HU  Dalkeith
    0131 663 5234
  4. 27 Jarnac Court
    EH22 1HU  Dalkeith
    0131 663 2106
  5. Via The King's Gate
    EH22 1ST  Dalkeith
    0131 654 1666
  6. Melville Nursery , Lasswade
    EH18 1AZ  Edinburgh
    0131 663 1941
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies